15, BLAYDON WALK, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 5YU

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+17.6%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£153,000+39.1%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000-18.5%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+12.5%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+171.2%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,250+70.2%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1