Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WINCEBY CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+1.4%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+23.3%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+224.3%
Sold on 3 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 18 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0NS
← Back to All Properties