Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, STATION NEW ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+8.4%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+172.6%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 6DE
← Back to All Properties