68, CEDAR ROAD, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 5EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+6.8%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,950+207.3%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 13 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1