Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PEPPERCORN WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+2.2%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+16.0%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
+85.2%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0TT
← Back to All Properties