Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, SANDPIPER COURT, CORMORANT WAY, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 8RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+31.5%
Sold on 1 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+122.2%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 8RD
← Back to All Properties