37, FARM HILL ROAD, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

EN9 1NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£388,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.1%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£388,000+121.1%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500+150.7%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1