Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, 30, PARKFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 8UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£28,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-17.6%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,750
Sold on 14 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 8UJ
← Back to All Properties