Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DINGLEBANK CLOSE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 0QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
-5.1%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+217.6%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 0QR
← Back to All Properties