38, CHADWICK ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+97.6%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+81.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 9 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1