Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£207,000
+10.7%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
-8.8%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PH
← Back to All Properties