Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BROOMWOOD GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 1GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+9.4%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-0.4%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+174.4%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 1GQ
← Back to All Properties