Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LAWN CLOSE, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
-0.8%
Sold on 2 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+137.1%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9LA
← Back to All Properties