62, HOLLYBUSH WAY, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 6ER

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+60.4%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000+8.7%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+88.0%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+34.6%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 27 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1