Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, OSPREY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
-3.7%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+23.6%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,750
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5FW
← Back to All Properties