Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HILLBOROUGH CRESCENT, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+85.2%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+83.6%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
+£58,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5NT
← Back to All Properties