10, BEECH DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 3RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000-5.1%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+31.6%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1