31, BLUNDELL ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 8SS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+23.5%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,950+59.7%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+152.6%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500-5.0%
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1