67, ANNWEIR AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 9NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£342,000+45.5%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+85.0%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£108,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1