Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, SWANWICK ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+14.3%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
-4.3%
Sold on 2 June 2010
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1LL
← Back to All Properties