26, HIGHFIELD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 1DJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£22,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£171,500+15.3%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,750
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1