Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, NEVILLE STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.7%
Price Change
-£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
-27.7%
Sold on 21 January 2015
Terraced
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+191.1%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5BL
← Back to All Properties