Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 29, KNIGHTS COURT, 550, KENILWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.2%
Price Change
-£87,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-40.2%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,450
-1.0%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,230 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,680
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7DQ
← Back to All Properties