2B, EAST STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 1HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+46.7%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+11.1%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995+95.6%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 4 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1