Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, VICTORIA ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 8AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+68.4%
Sold on 22 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+65.2%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 8AE
← Back to All Properties