Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
223, OLD ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+19.6%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+55.3%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+44.1%
Sold on 28 July 1999
Detached
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,250
Sold on 9 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7JP
← Back to All Properties