Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THOMPSON STREET, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 3AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
-8.8%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+20.2%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+150.6%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 3AE
← Back to All Properties