4, PARK AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5AU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£436,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£436,000+114.8%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000+19.4%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995+9.7%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+66.7%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1