Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, BROAD LANE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 3JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+5.5%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+311.1%
Sold on 13 February 1997
Detached
+£130,538 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,962
Sold on 12 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 3JS
← Back to All Properties