82, SCOTNEY STREET, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE1 3NE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+16.7%
Sold on 1 April 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+11.9%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+285.6%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£99,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,750+19.8%
Sold on 7 October 1996
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 4 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1