Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HILTON STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,500
+8.7%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+20.1%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8PD
← Back to All Properties