Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RECTORY ROAD, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+77.2%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+9.7%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+41.7%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5NB
← Back to All Properties