56, FLORENCE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+355.9%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£155,000+355.9%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+206.3%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Terraced
+£22,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,100
Sold on 20 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1