9, GREENWAYS, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 3WH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+339.4%
Price Change
+£224,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+339.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+38.9%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 18 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1