18, ANTONINE WAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 0LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£105,000+101.9%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+5.3%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,400
Sold on 13 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1