Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MEADOW DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 4EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,111,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£351,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£1,111,000
+46.2%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Detached
+£351,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£760,000
Sold on 30 January 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 4EZ
← Back to All Properties