Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WHITNEY ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5SL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+6.4%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
+54.6%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+117.1%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+105.9%
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 18 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5SL
← Back to All Properties