Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PLEASANT PLACE, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 9YD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,500
+21.8%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,950
+99.9%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+100.0%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9YD
← Back to All Properties