Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, NELSON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£43,000
-10.4%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+30.9%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Terraced
+£11,340 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,660
+566.5%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£31,160 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,500
Sold on 29 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2HQ
← Back to All Properties