Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LONGCROFT DRIVE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+0.3%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+105.6%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£84,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 25 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4SF
← Back to All Properties