Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BLYTH VIEW, HALESWORTH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP19 9LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+2.7%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+22.1%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 1 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP19 9LB
← Back to All Properties