CHEZ NOUS, MAIN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 0PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£372,500+49.6%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000+13.2%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 16 February 2016
Detached
Sale #1