GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 78, ST MARYS CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 5QQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£17,673 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+12.0%
Sold on 26 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,673 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,327
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1