Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HIGHBURY AVENUE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 9PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+51.3%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+49.2%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 19 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 9PP
← Back to All Properties