Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
276, LIVESEY BRANCH ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
+25.7%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+152.6%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4QL
← Back to All Properties