Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, PRIORY ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 7TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+16.2%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,000
+66.8%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 26 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 7TB
← Back to All Properties