21, LANGHAM PLACE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW20 9EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£392,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£392,500+45.4%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+107.8%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1