Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, MALCOLM COURT, LOWER VAUXHALL, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV1 4SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.7%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£37,000
-26.7%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+74.4%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV1 4SS
← Back to All Properties