Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, BELGRAVE COURT, DE LA WARR PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,000
+37.5%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 22 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1NW
← Back to All Properties