Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SANDBRIGGS COURT, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,649
Last Sold Price
28 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£7,975 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,649
-5.1%
Sold on 28 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,624
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1JF
← Back to All Properties